RESULTS OF THE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ON SPORT CAPOEIRA 2013

RESULTS OF THE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ON SPORT CAPOEIRA 2013

Partic. no

NAME

STATE

PLACE

 

 

 

 

WOMEN - GROUP  A

 

 

118

Turner Kate

New Zealand

1st

136

Akdogan Melike

Turkey

2nd

46

Ramazanova Khuraman

Azerbaijan

3d

86

Atayeva Asya

Azerbaijan

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN - GROUP  B

 

 

153

Araujo Silva Mariangela

Brazil

1st

144

Kabakova Alina

Ukraine

2nd

138

Krunkachova Ekaterina

Belarus

3d

115

Savina Natalia

Ukraine

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR - GROUP  A

 

 

71

Rahimli Sanan

Azerbaijan 

1st

80

Suleymanov Saftar

Azerbaijan 

2nd

69

Brindyukov Vladislav

Kazakhstan

3d

78

Mammadov Haji

Azerbaijan 

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR - GROUP  B

 

 

135

Gunesh Dilan

Turkey

1st

137

Korkmaz Aylin

Turkey

2nd

 66

Yıldız Sumeyra Nur

Turkey

3d

 65

Talun damla nur

Turkey

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  A

 

 

3

Heydarov Elsever

Azerbaijan

1st

52

Babashov Bakhtiyar

Azerbaijan

2nd

62

Celep Murat

Turkey

3d

129

Bucak Jan

Czech Republic

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  B

 

 

60

Allahverdiyev Farid

Azerbaijan

1st

130

Ferhat Atakul

Turkey

2nd

106

Shalenko Ivan

Russia

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  C

 

 

42

Kim Aleksey

Kazakhstan

1st

105

Okhotnikov Denis

Russia

2nd

41

Bilisbayev Yerlan

Kazakhstan

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  D

 

 

28

Guimaries Junior William Douglas

 Brazil

1st

120

Souza De Lima Joao Rossy Eugenio

 Poland

2nd

119

Marcus Matias Maciel

 Czech Republic

3d

27

Franklin Canela Francisco Antonio

 Italy

3d



03-06-2013


World Ranking Show all

Nathanael Edson Barros Morais

1 Nathanael Edson Barros Morais

Brazil

195
Point

Murat Cepel

2 Murat Cepel

Turkey

150
Point

Nahid Aghazada

3 Nahid Aghazada

Azerbaijan

145
Point

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

4 Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

Portugal

135
Point

Claudio Roberto Pereira da Silva

5 Claudio Roberto Pereira da Silva

Hungary

110
Point

Mirnihad Aghayev

6 Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

95
Point

Javidan Piriyev

7 Javidan Piriyev

Azerbaijan

85
Point

Murad Mammadli

8 Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

75
Point

Douglas Rafael Santos Oliveira

9 Douglas Rafael Santos Oliveira

Brazil

75
Point

Vinicius Mateus De Souza Dias

10 Vinicius Mateus De Souza Dias

Brazil

75
Point

Amal Heydarzadeh

11 Amal Heydarzadeh

Azerbaijan

75
Point

Artem Burke

12 Artem Burke

Russia

75
Point

Jeremy Tolet

13 Jeremy Tolet

France

65
Point

Denis Pustonski

14 Denis Pustonski

Estonia

65
Point

Aleksei Gurov

15 Aleksei Gurov

Russia

45
Point

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

16 Jain Sagar Rajeshi

India

45
Point

Jalil Ganiyev

17 Jalil Ganiyev

Azerbaijan

45
Point

Andrei Mitrofanov

18 Andrei Mitrofanov

Russia

45
Point

Rustam Iunusov

19 Rustam Iunusov

Russia

45
Point

Severiano Andrade dos Santos

20 Severiano Andrade dos Santos

Germany

45
Point

Maksym Serdiuk

21 Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

45
Point

Chingiz Zeynalov

22 Chingiz Zeynalov

Azerbaijan

45
Point

Shahin Rahimov

23 Shahin Rahimov

Azerbaijan

40
Point

Erhan Topan

24 Erhan Topan

Turkey

40
Point

Vusal Babayev

25 Vusal Babayev

Azerbaijan

40
Point